OLYMPIC QUALIFIER | SCHEDULE

DAY 1

RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 60 Kg
MONTGOMERY MICHAEL (AB)
0-2
VELASQUEZ RODOLFO (ON)
DOWNEY CYLIN (NS)
W/O
(W) SEEHRA JAG (BC)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 69 Kg
KULCZYCKI NATHAN (BC)
0-2
MUNGER DANIEL (QC)
CAMERON JOSH (ON)
3-0
JUNG JAMES (AB)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 75 Kg
HINDS DARCY (BC)
3-0
PELLETIER TERRELL (MB)
KLIMA JULIAN (AB)
1-2
ARIFI VETON (QC)
ALEXANDER KINGSLEY (ON)
3-0
BRODY BLAIR (NT)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 91 Kg
CLEMONTS RAWLEIGH (MB)
2-1
FRANGOS EVANGELOS (QC)
ROZICKI RYAN (NS)
0-3
PAUL RASMUSSEN (NT)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS

HOMMES | MEN – 56 Kg

FAYAZ SULTANNYAR (ON) 0-2 GIOVAN MATHIEU-MAYOR (QC)

DAY 2

RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
FEMMES | WOMEN – 51 Kg
MANDY BUDJOLD (NT)
3-0
TAVEENA KUM (ON)
BIANCA PAQUIN (NS)
0-3
KIM KLAVEL (QC)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 52 Kg
EVAN GILLARD (ON)
3-0
MAURICIO MALUAEZ (AB)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 56 Kg
FAYAZ SULTANNYAR (ON)
0-2
GIOVAN MATHIEU-MAYOR (QC)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
FEMMES | WOMEN – 60 Kg
BOBBIE JOW LILLIES (AB)
0-3
ALEXANDRA STICKLAND (BC)
SABRINA AUBIN-BOUCHER (QC)
3-0
CAITLIN TRENHOLM (ON)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 64 Kg
XAVIER GAGNON (QC)
0-2
BRANDON LEAMAN (NF)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 75 Kg
CLOVIS DROLET (NT)
3-0
DARCY HINDS (BC)
VETON ARIFI (QC)
0-3
ALEXANDER KINGSLEY (ON)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 81 Kg
TERRY GEFFRAD-OSIAS (QC)
1-2
PETRU BULUN (AB)

DAY 3

RÉSULTATS | RESULTSFEMMES | WOMEN – 60 Kg
CAROLINE VEYRE (NT)
3-0
SAMANTHA JOHNSON (MB)
ALEXANDRA STIRCKLAND (BC)
1-2
SABRINA AUBIN-BOUCHER (QC)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 60 Kg
DAVID GAUTHIER (NT)
3-0
ALYRE ST-PIERRE (QC)
RODOLFO VEASQUEZ (ON)
3-0
JAG SEEHRA (BC)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 69 Kg
   SASAN HAGHIGHAT-JOO (NT)
TKO-2ND RD
JONATHAN SINCLAIR (NS)
JOSH CAMERON (ON)
2-1
DANIEL MUNGER (QC)
FEMMES | WOMEN – 75 Kg
ARIANE FORTIN (NT)
3-0
TAMARA THIBEAULT (QC)
ALISON GREEY (ON)
2-0
MARY SPENCER (NT)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 91 Kg
SAMIR EL MAIS (NT)
3-0
BROCK STUMPF (ON)
CLEMONTS RAWLEIGH (MB)
0-3
PAUL RASMUSSEN (NT)

 DAY 4

RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 49 Kg
RENAUD YOUNG (QC)
0-3
NAPPER TODD (ON)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
FEMMES | WOMEN – 51 Kg
MANDY BUDJOLD (NT)
3-0
KIM KLAVEL (QC)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 56 Kg
KENNY LALLY (NT)
3-0
GIOVAN MATHIEU-MAYOR (QC)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 75 Kg
CLOVIS DROLET (NT)
3-0
ALEXANDER KINGSLEY (ON)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 81 Kg
DARREN GONZALEZ (ON)
0-3
PETRU BULUN (AB)
RÉSULTATS | RESULTS
HOMMES | MEN – 91 + Kg
CHRISTOPHE BERNIER (QC)
1-2
AARON HUGGINS (ON)

SCHEDULE | DAY 5

SCHEDULE | DAY 4

SCHEDULE | DAY 3

SCHEDULE | DAY 2

DRAW & COMPETITION SCHEDULE